Patexia. Contest

CONTEST

Competed
Prize
$5,000
DEADLINE
This contest is closed.
Winner

Pavansi A

technology
Winner

Seth W Perry

technology
Winner
Winner
Winner

Yogesh Bansal

technology
Runner Up

Saurabh Sharma

technology
Runner Up

Adishakti CH

technology
Runner Up

Joon Maeng

technology
Runner Up

Active K

technology
Runner Up

Gold Win

technology

Patent Known References

TypePatent CountryPatent Number
Patent US 3005282
Patent US 3341820
Patent US 3576972
Patent US 3593913
Patent US 3620553
Patent US 3648242
Patent US 3800124
Patent US 3816943
Patent US 4002356
Patent US 4060711
Patent US 4070649
Patent US 4136471
Patent US 4205780
Patent US 4264808
Patent US 4305216
Patent US 4321672
Patent US 4433436
Patent US 4454610
Patent US R31692
Patent US 4523330
Patent US 4636099
Patent US 4640413
Patent US 4644144
Patent US 4722544
Patent US 4722444
Patent US 4727435
Patent US 4774663
Patent US 4790475
Patent US 4806780
Patent US 4837693
Patent US 4890228
Patent US 4927071
Patent US 4934587
Patent US 4960981
Patent US 4975735
Patent US 5022683
Patent US 5053607
Patent US 5146606
Patent US 5157620
Patent US 5159548
Patent US 5191525
Patent US 5193121
Patent US 5220501
Patent US 5227863
Patent US 5229589
Patent US 5237159
Patent US 5257320
Patent US 5265008
Patent US 5321816
Patent US 5347302
Patent US 5350906
Patent US 5373550
Patent US 5419588
Patent US 5422467
Patent US 5444794
Patent US 5475403
Patent US 5504538
Patent US 5504677
Patent US 5528387
Patent US 5577179
Patent US 5583759
Patent US 5590196
Patent US 5594225
Patent US 5598969
Patent US 5602936
Patent US 5611028
Patent US 5610726
Patent US 5630073
Patent US 5631984
Patent US 5668897
Patent US 5673320
Patent US 5677955
Patent US 5678046
Patent US 5679938
Patent US 5680611
Patent US 5691524
Patent US 5699452
Patent US 5737440
Patent US 5748780
Patent US 5751842
Patent US 5784503
Patent US 5832463
Patent US 5830609
Patent US 5838814
Patent US 5863075
Patent US 5870724
Patent US 5870725
Patent US 5870456
Patent US 5878337
Patent US 5893101
Patent US 5897625
Patent US 5898157
Patent US 5901253
Patent US 5903881
Patent US 5903878
Patent US 5910988
Patent US 5926548
Patent US 5924737
Patent US 5930778
Patent US 5937396
Patent US 5982918
Patent US 5987439
Patent US 6012048
Patent US 6021397
Patent US 6021202
Patent US 6029887
Patent US 6030000
Patent EP 0984410
Patent US 6038553
Patent US 6053405
Patent US 6073119
Patent US 6085168
Patent US 6097845
Patent US 6097885
Patent US 6097834
Patent US 6105865
Patent US 6141339
Patent US 6145738
Patent US 6151426
Patent US 6151423
Patent US 6159585
Patent US 6170744
Patent US 6188506
Patent US 6189785
Patent US 6192165
Patent US 6195694
Patent US 6199055
Patent US 6236009
Patent US 6243689
Patent US 20010004235
Patent US 20010014881
Patent US 6278983
Patent US 20010016084
Patent US 6282826
Patent US 6293469
Patent US 20010027994
Patent US 6304860
Patent US 20010037299
Patent US 6314452
Patent US 6317727
Patent US 20010042171
Patent US 20010042785
Patent US 20010043748
Patent US 20010047330
Patent US 6328207
Patent US 6330546
Patent US 20010054020
Patent US 20020001393
Patent US 6339658
Patent US 20020016769
Patent US 20020016763
Patent US 20020032656
Patent US 6363164
Patent US 20020052841
Patent US 20020052853
Patent US 6390362
Patent US 6397196
Patent US 20020065786
Patent US 20020072974
Patent US 6408084
Patent US 20020075524
Patent US 6411725
Patent US 6411938
Patent US 6413305
Patent US 20020087467
Patent US 20020084321
Patent US 6417869
Patent US 6425017
Patent US 6429952
Patent US 20020107809
Patent US 20020116335
Patent US 20020116329
Patent US 20020120562
Patent US 20020118891
Patent US 6449397
Patent US 20020129249
Patent US 20020133409
Patent US 20020138522
Patent US 6463220
Patent US 20020147798
Patent US 6464134
Patent US 20020152165
Patent US 20020150279
Patent US 20020152164
Patent US 20020152161
Patent US 20020152169
Patent US 6470325
Patent US 6469745
Patent US 20020159648
Patent US 20020171820
Patent US 20020178112
Patent US 20020186881
Patent US 20020188564
Patent US 20020195485
Patent US 20030005326
Patent US 6505178
Patent US 20030023557
Patent US 20030026609
Patent US 20030038227
Patent US 20030055756
Patent US 20030055776
Patent US 6546119
Patent US 20030074315
Patent US 20030075596
Patent US 20030075916
Patent US 20030093369
Patent US 20030093367
Patent US 6574609
Patent US 20030105688
Patent US 20030105714
Patent US 20030102714
Patent US 6578760
Patent US 20030132384
Patent US 20030139999
Patent US 6606117
Patent US 20030159046
Patent US 6611598
Patent US 6614930
Patent US 20030167225
Patent US 20030191869
Patent US 20030191615
Patent US 6643416
Patent US 20030212904
Patent US 20030217005
Patent US 6654487
Patent US 20030225705
Patent US 20030233318
Patent US 20030233278
Patent US 6672452
Patent US 20040010466
Patent US 20040012496
Patent US 20040013284
Patent US 6682452
Patent US 20040024626
Patent US 20040024708
Patent US 20040030741
Patent US 6711474
Patent US 20040058705
Patent US 20040057697
Patent US 20040066031
Patent US 20040069841
Patent US 20040071333
Patent US 20040078299
Patent US 6726097
Patent US 6728397
Patent US 20040080795
Patent US 20040093305
Patent US 20040093303
Patent US 20040089711
Patent US 6738496
Patent US 6742128
Patent US 20040103296
Patent US 20040103057
Patent US 6745186
Patent US 20040110975
Patent US 20040109596
Patent US 20040117302
Patent US 6754640
Patent US 20040122754
Patent US 6755340
Patent US 20040133511
Patent US 6763226
Patent US 20040138974
Patent US 20040148235
Patent US 20040158549
Patent US 6781962
Patent US 20040165096
Patent KR 20040076131
Patent US 20040170259
Patent US 6786398
Patent US 6789054
Patent US 6796491
Patent US 6806903
Patent US 20040210523
Patent US 20040210515
Patent US 6813733
Patent US 20040228277
Patent US 20040236647
Patent US 20040240722
Patent US 6829704
Patent US 20040247199
Patent US 20040245324
Patent US 20040248600
Patent US 20040252679
Patent US 20040260636
Patent US 20040267666
Patent US 20050001421
Patent US 20050010108
Patent US 6844885
Patent US 20050021466
Patent US 20050030388
Patent US 20050033645
Patent US 20050033685
Patent US 20050033695
Patent US 20050038754
Patent US 20050035193
Patent US 20050038746
Patent US 20050044042
Patent US 20050044577
Patent US 20050049950
Patent US 6863214
Patent US 6870947
Patent US 20050071283
Patent US 20050075974
Patent US 20050075969
Patent US 20050080725
Patent US 20050078336
Patent US 6883140
Patent US 20050086168
Patent US 20050086140
Patent US 20050097046
Patent US 20050097050
Patent US 20050096992
Patent US 20050097019
Patent US 20050108164
Patent US 20050108168
Patent US 6898314
Patent US 20050115110
Patent US 20050125338
Patent US 20050125360
Patent US 20050131820
Patent US 20050127160
Patent US 20050143136
Patent US 20050149436
Patent US 20050168566
Patent US 20050171907
Patent US 20050171899
Patent US 20050177499
Patent US 20050177518
Patent US 6931591
Patent US 20050182710
Patent US 6934719
Patent US 20050188306
Patent US 20050205661
Patent US 20050209961
Patent US 20050220324
Patent US 20050228733
Patent US 6957770
Patent US 6961689
Patent US 20050252955
Patent US 6970843
Patent US 20050268107
Patent US 20050267843
Patent US 6973589
Patent US 20050269412
Patent US 20050273368
Patent US 20050278250
Patent US 20050281471
Patent US 20050281474
Patent US 20050281448
Patent US 20050289030
Patent US 20050289182
Patent US 20060004660
Patent US 20060002426
Patent US 6983886
Patent US 20060017752
Patent US 6993507
Patent US 20060025697
Patent US 6999943
Patent US 7003040
Patent US 20060039628
Patent US 20060039629
Patent US 20060041506
Patent US 20060045321
Patent US 20060047593
Patent US 7010507
Patent US 7010155
Patent US 20060053056
Patent US 20060059085
Patent US 7016704
Patent US 20060080245
Patent US 20060085516
Patent US 20060085357
Patent US 7039048
Patent US 20060102704
Patent US 20060106691
Patent US 20060106717
Patent US 20060110063
Patent US 20060112013
Patent US 20060115110
Patent US 7058036
Patent US 20060118613
Patent US 7062456
Patent US 7062099
Patent US 7062768
Patent US 20060124730
Patent US 7072862
Patent US 20060144950
Patent US 20060144924
Patent US 20060161501
Patent WO 2006075967
Patent US 20060167818
Patent US 20060164682
Patent US 20060166178
Patent US 7086003
Patent US 20060182331
Patent US 20060182332
Patent US 20060186194
Patent US 7104443
Patent US 20060206506
Patent US 20060210138
Patent US 20060212391
Patent US 20060208059
Patent US 20060214940
Patent US 20060215204
Patent US 20060215230
Patent US 7114649
Patent US 20060222260
Patent US 20060229976
Patent US 20060229986
Patent US 20060242063
Patent US 20060242062
Patent US 20060238503
Patent US 20060249567
Patent US 7139594
Patent US 7140539
Patent US 20060274164
Patent US 20060282383
Patent US 20060279628
Patent US 20060291744
Patent US 7163347
Patent US 20070016796
Patent US 20070019243
Patent US 20070027802
Patent US 20070031022
Patent US 20070030357
Patent US 20070038561
Patent US 20070041629
Patent US 20070050292
Patent US 20070053574
Patent US 20070058851
Patent US 20070065143
Patent US 20070063016
Patent US 7200255
Patent US 20070076940
Patent US 20070077921
Patent US 20070075772
Patent US 20070076941
Patent US 20070082700
Patent US 20070080207
Patent US 7204412
Patent US 20070086643
Patent US 20070084911
Patent US 20070086642
Patent US 20070094140
Patent US 20070094088
Patent US 20070100748
Patent US 7216106
Patent US 20070110277
Patent US 7219831
Patent US 20070122024
Patent US 20070129955
Patent US 20070127805
Patent US 20070136198
Patent US 20070140545
Patent US 20070143208
Patent US 20070140594
Patent US 20070150337
Patent US 20070156438
Patent US 20070168265
Patent US 7249076
Patent US 20070172148
Patent US 20070171288
Patent US 20070179883
Patent US 7252224
Patent US 20070183000
Patent US 20070183741
Patent US 7257246
Patent US 20070194102
Patent US 20070198432
Patent US 20070203708
Patent US 20070208816
Patent US 20070217669
Patent US 20070233585
Patent US 20070235520
Patent US 20070235518
Patent US 20070241179
Patent US 20070244782
Patent US 7290034
Patent US 20070255652
Patent US 20070251992
Patent US 20070255662
Patent US 20070258634
Patent US 20070268540
Patent US 20070271182
Patent US 7299979
Patent US 7299970
Patent US 20070278286
Patent US 20070288382
Patent US 20070288380
Patent US 7313543
Patent US 20070295803
Patent US 20070299928
Patent US 7314163
Patent US 20080002911
Patent US 7321874
Patent US 20080021802
Patent US 7325725
Patent US 7330604
Patent US 20080040280
Patent US 7331523
Patent US 7336813
Patent US 20080052182
Patent US 7343320
Patent US 20080063253
Patent US 20080071721
Patent US 20080068674
Patent US 20080080760
Patent US 20080086420
Patent US 20080097899
Patent US 20080103967
Patent US 20080103790
Patent US 20080114739
Patent US 20080113674
Patent US 20080117991
Patent US 20080116257
Patent US 20080119178
Patent US 7379978
Patent US 7377425
Patent US 7386511
Patent US 20080147549
Patent US 20080156438
Patent US 20080162371
Patent US 20080162319
Patent US 7401048
Patent US 7403917
Patent US 20080177659
Patent US 7406198
Patent US 20080180750
Patent US 20080208727
Patent US 7421410
Patent US 20080214180
Patent US 20080219543
Patent US 7433098
Patent US 20080247655
Patent US 20080245869
Patent US 20080249951
Patent US 7437327
Patent US 20080262953
Patent US 20080275821
Patent US 7455220
Patent US 7460108
Patent US 7461780
Patent US 7461779
Patent US 20080316542
Patent US 7471818
Patent US 7475040
Patent US 7477923
Patent US 7480422
Patent US 7480382
Patent US 20090024520
Patent US 7489953
Patent US 7490242
Patent US 20090046938
Patent US 20090060396
Patent US 20090066987
Patent US 7503486
Patent US 7506261
Patent US 7505759
Patent US 7509287
Patent US 7519560
Patent US 7520420
Patent US 7520422
Patent US 20090110281
Patent US 20090108080
Patent US 7536440
Patent US 7536354
Patent US 20090141962
Patent US 20090167870
Patent US 20090171825
Patent US 20090166406
Patent US 20090171819
Patent US 20090173781
Patent US 20090185738
Patent US 7566002
Patent US 20090192938
Patent US 20090190823
Patent US 7587363
Patent US 7587066
Patent US 7590275
Patent US 20090236413
Patent US 7599888
Patent US 20090252437
Patent US 20090254447
Patent US 7606762
Patent US 20090281904
Patent US 7619721
Patent US 7620604
Patent US 20090284637
Patent US 20090313167
Patent US 7644037
Patent US 7647275
Patent US 20100007899
Patent US 20100027679
Patent US 20100047000
Patent US 7672940
Patent US 20100057578
Patent US 7676409
Patent US 20100061446
Patent US 7680735
Patent US 7689482
Patent US 20100082470
Patent US 7698222
Patent US 7734545
Patent US 7743979
Patent US 20100165015
Patent US 7753268
Patent US 7766244
Patent US 7769650
Patent US 7792752
Patent US 20100225773
Patent US 20100226559
Patent US 7812986
Patent US 20100312705
Patent US 7856402
Patent US 7873200
Patent US 20110016084
Patent US 7876949
Patent US 7885880
Patent US 7885451
Patent US 7894094
Patent US 7896232
Patent US 7904386
Patent US 7903863
Patent US 7900822
Patent US 7912785
Patent US 7949587
Patent US 7953441
Patent US 7962411
Patent US 7970677
Patent US 7974899
Patent US 7996315
Patent US 7996316
Patent US 7996314
Patent US 8001051
Patent US 8046301
Patent US 8060442
Patent US 8116533
Patent US 8203640
Patent US 20120229872
Patent US 8320657
Patent US 8358826
Patent US 8422758
Patent US 8977571
Patent FM ilyToFmilyCittions
Patent US 1748489
Patent US 2292825
Patent US 4346442
Patent US 4737911
Patent US 5237620
Patent US 5305196
Patent US 5134564
Patent US 5122950
Patent US 5164833
Patent US 5077805
Patent US 5175682
Patent US 5091968
Patent JP H0678895
Patent US 5233547
Patent US 5283829
Patent US 7117171
Patent U5 538494
Patent G9 226137D0
Patent US 5345090
Patent JP H0778251
Patent JP H07131641
Patent US 5866889
Patent US 6023705
Patent US 6473519
Patent US 20020023055
Patent US 6059185
Patent US 6310647
Patent US 6148102
Patent US 6128603
Patent US 6760414
Patent EP 0982674
Patent US 6151409
Patent US 8313020
Patent US 6931255
Patent US 7536350
Patent US 7600673
Patent US 6502747
Patent US 7207478
Patent US 7577614
Patent US 6384844
Patent JP 2001326847
Patent US 7249095
Patent US 20020013767
Patent US 20040111370
Patent US 20020169715
Patent US 6931382
Patent JP 3826741
Patent TW 493143
Patent CN 103178963
Patent US 7053939
Patent US 6922487
Patent US 6873728
Patent US 7996312
Patent US 20030187790
Patent US 7277596
Patent US 20030218061
Patent US 6758564
Patent US 20040029591
Patent US 20030135457
Patent JP 4064196
Patent US 7116446
Patent KR 100565269
Patent JP 4175468
Patent US 8369650
Patent US 7245765
Patent US 7388683
Patent US 20050289059
Patent US 8433647
Patent KR 20060050729
Patent US 20060103893
Patent US 20060248009
Patent JP 2007013768
Patent US 20070175977
Patent US 20070138255
Patent US 8112332
Patent US 8490869
Patent KR 100784332
Patent US 20080046362
Patent US 8708227
Patent US 8799147
Patent US 8433127
Patent US 8538124
Patent US 8370876
Patent US 20090076921
Patent US 9064284
Patent US 8548267
Patent US 9058512
Patent US 9159101
Patent US 9898778
Patent US 8036938
Patent US 9672510
Patent US 8983170
Patent US 20130120595
Patent US 8374963
Patent US 7835963
Patent US 8094917
Patent US 8351678
Patent US 8751379
Patent US 8275710
Patent US 8391599
Patent US 8843405
Patent US 8452689
Patent EP 2246825
Patent US 8542921
Patent US 9779392
Patent US 8699779
Patent JP 4630936
Patent US 8582862
Patent US 9129340
Patent US 8494273
Patent US 8620799
Patent US 8559766
Patent US 9009071
Patent US 9401011
Patent US 8768038
Patent US 8660952
Patent US 9036040
Patent US 20140236820
Patent US 20140279453
Patent US 9792654
Patent US 9721226
Patent US 8950033
Patent US 9286514
Patent US 9626183
Patent US 9872454
Patent US 7593605
Patent 20 060029296
Patent WO 2009046710
Patent US 020070183652
Patent US 20040099741
Patent US 020050011957
Patent US 20030169924
Patent US 20080297588
Patent US 20100128131
Patent US 20050015342
Patent US 20060098899
Patent WO 03034361
Patent US 6067112
Patent US 20030072568
Patent KR 100860121
Patent US 009288376
Patent US 20070187509
Patent US 20100171846
Patent US 20100045816
Patent US 008439262
Patent FR 2910158
Patent US 20100082470
Patent US 20070242887
Patent US 008596541
Patent US 009269010
Patent US 20110025829
Patent US 008125557
Patent US 20080037841
Patent US 20130155474
Patent US 9208480
Patent US 8708227
Patent US 7197173
Patent WO 2008112132
Patent WO 2007149820
Patent US 10373136
Patent US 6038553
Patent US 20050137979
Patent US 20050133586
Patent US 9779392
Patent US 7386511

Published Known References

TypeTitle of NPL
Other """Accept ""Customer Not Present"" Checks
Other """Adjusting Brightness and Contrast""
Other """Best practices for producing quality digital image files
Other """Chapter 7 Payroll Programs
Other """Check 21 Solutions
Other """Check 21-The check is not in the post""
Other """Check Fraud: A Guide to Avoiding Losses""
Other """Compliance with Regulation CC""
Other """Customer Personalized Bank Checks and Address Labels"" Checks Your Way Inc.
Other """Direct Deposit Application for Payroll""
Other """Direct Deposit Authorization Form""
Other """Direct Deposit
Other """Electronic Billing Problem: The E-check is in the mail"" American Banker-vol. 168
Other """Frequently Asked Questions"" Bank of America
Other """Full Service Direct Deposit""
Other """How to Digitally Deposit a Check Image""
Other """ImageNet Mobile Deposit Provides Convenient Check Deposit and Bill Pay to Mobile Consumers
Other """It's the easiest way to Switch banks""
Other """Lesson 38-More Bank Transactions""
Other """Middleware""
Other """Mitek Systems Announces Mobile Deposit Application for Apple iPhone
Other """Personal Finance""
Other """Refractive index"" Wikipedia
Other """Remote Deposit Capture""
Other """Remote Deposit"" National City
Other """Save on ATM Fees""
Other """Switching Made Easy
Other """Two Words Every Business Should Know: Remote Deposit
Other """Virtual Bank Checks""
Other """WallStreetGrapevine.com"" Stocks on the Rise: JADG
Other """What is check Fraud""
Other """Best practices for producing quality digital image files
Other """Chapter 7 Payroll Programs
Other """Check 21—The check is not in the post""
Other """Customer Personalized Bank Checks and Address Labels"" Checks Your Way Inc.
Other """Electronic Billing Problem: The E-check is in the mail"" American Banker—vol. 168
Other """Frequently Asked Questions"" Bank of America
Other """Lesson 38—More Bank Transactions""
Other """Two Words Every Business Should Know: Remote Deposit
Other """Virtual Bank Checks""
Other "Affinity Federal Credit Union
Other "Albrecht
Other "Alves
Other "Amber Avalona-Butler / Paraglide
Other "Anderson
Other "Application as filed Apr. 3
Other "Application as filed Aug. 19
Other "Application as filed Aug. 21
Other "Application as filed Aug. 21
Other "Application as filed Aug. 28
Other "Application as filed Dec. 20
Other "Application as filed Dec. 30
Other "Application as filed Dec. 30
Other "Application as filed Dec. 30
Other "Application as filed Dec. 30
Other "Application as filed Feb. 15
Other "Application as filed Feb. 18
Other "Application as filed Jan. 7
Other "Application as filed Jul. 13
Other "Application as filed Jul. 27
Other "Application as filed Jul. 27
Other "Application as filed Jun. 11
Other "Application as filed Jun. 8
Other "Application as filed Jun. 8
Other "Application as filed Jun. 8
Other "Application as filed Mar. 15
Other "Application as filed Mar. 15
Other "Application as filed Mar. 15
Other "Application as filed Mar. 4
Other "Application as filed Mar. 4
Other "Application as filed May 10
Other "Application as filed Oct. 17
Other "Application as filed Oct. 23
Other "Application as filed Oct. 23
Other "Application as filed Oct. 25
Other "Application as filed Oct. 29
Other "Application as filed Oct. 30
Other "Application as filed Oct. 31
Other "Application as filed Oct. 31
Other "Application as filed Oct. 31
Other "Application as filed Oct. 31
Other "Application as filed Oct. 31
Other "Application as filed Oct. 31
Other "Application as filed Oct. 8
Other "Application as filed Sep. 28
Other "Application as filed Sep. 8
Other "Aradhye
Other "Archive Index Systems; Panini My Vision X-30 or VX30 or X30 © 1994-2008 Archive Systems
Other "Associate of German Banks
Other "Automated Merchant Systems
Other "Automated Merchant Systems
Other "Bank Systems & Technology
Other "BankServ
Other "BankServ
Other "Blafore
Other "BLM Technologies
Other "BLM Technologies
Other "Blue Mountain Consulting
Other "Board of Governors of the federal reserve system
Other "Bruene
Other "Bruene
Other "Bruene
Other "Bruene
Other "Bruno
Other "Burnett
Other "Canon
Other "Carrubba
Other "Century Remote Deposit High-Speed Scanner User's Manual Release 2006
Other "Chiang
Other "Claims as filed Apr. 3
Other "Claims as filed Apr. 3
Other "Claims as filed Aug. 19
Other "Claims as filed Dec. 15
Other "Claims as filed Dec. 20
Other "Claims as filed Dec. 20
Other "Claims as filed Dec. 29
Other "Claims as filed Dec. 29
Other "Claims as filed Dec. 8
Other "Claims as filed Feb. 12
Other "Claims as filed Feb. 15
Other "Claims as filed Feb. 16
Other "Claims as filed Feb. 19
Other "Claims as filed Jan. 20
Other "Claims as filed Jan. 31
Other "Claims as filed Mar. 15
Other "Claims as filed May 10
Other "Claims as filed May 18
Other "Claims as filed May 2
Other "Claims as filed Nov. 20
Other "Claims as filed Oct. 23
Other "Claims as filed Oct. 24
Other "Claims as filed Oct. 31
Other "Claims as filed Oct. 31
Other "Claims as filed Oct. 31
Other "Claims as filed Oct. 31
Other "Claims as filed Oct. 8
Other "Claims as filed Sep. 14
Other "Claims as filed Sep. 2
Other "Claims as filed Sep. 8
Other "Claims as filed Sep. 8
Other "CNN.com/technology
Other "Constanzo
Other "Constanzo
Other "Craig
Other "Creativepaymentsolutions.com
Other "Creativepaymentsolutions.com
Other "Credit Union Journal
Other "Credit Union Journal
Other "DCU Member's Monthly-Jan. 2008
Other "DCU Member's Monthly—Jan. 2008
Other "De Jesus
Other "De Queiroz
Other "Debello
Other "DeYoung
Other "Dias
Other "Digital Transactions News
Other "Dinan
Other "Doermann
Other "eCU Technologies
Other "EFT Network Unveils FAXTellerPlus
Other "ElectronicPaymentProviders
Other "Ex Parte Quayle Action from corresponding U.S. Appl. No. 12/545
Other "Federal Check 21 Act
Other "Federal Check 21 Act
Other "Federal Reserve Board
Other "Federal Reserve System
Other "Federal Reserve System
Other "Fest
Other "Fidelity Information Services
Other "Fisher
Other "Furst
Other "Garry
Other "German Shegalov
Other "Gupta
Other "Gupta
Other "Hale
Other "Hartly
Other "Heckenberg
Other "Hildebrand
Other "Hillebrand
Other "Image Master
Other "Investment Systems Company
Other "JBC
Other "JBC
Other "Johnson
Other "Kendrick
Other "Kiser
Other "Knestout
Other "Kornai Andras et al.
Other "Levitin
Other "Liang
Other "Luo
Other "Masonson
Other "Masonson
Other "Matthews
Other "Metro 1 Credit Union
Other "Mitek systems
Other "Mitek Systems: Mitek Systems Launches First Mobile Check Deposit and Bill Pay Application
Other "Mohl
Other "Moreau
Other "Nelson
Other "Nelson
Other "NetBank
Other "NetBank
Other "NetDeposit Awarded Two Patents for Electronic Check Process
Other "Nixon
Other "Notice of Allowance from corresponding U.S. Appl. No. 12/545
Other "Notice of Allowance from corresponding U.S. Appl. No. 12/545
Other "Office Action dated Oct. 9
Other "Office Action from corresponding U.S. Appl. No. 12/545
Other "Online Deposit: Frequently Asked Questions
Other "Onlinecheck.com/Merchant Advisors
Other "Oxley
Other "Oxley
Other "Palacios
Other "Patterson
Other "Patterson
Other "Public Law 108-100
Other "Rao
Other "Remotedepositcapture
Other "RemoteDepositCapture.com
Other "RemoteDepositCapture.com
Other "Remotedepsitcapture.com
Other "Remotedepsitcapture.com
Other "Richey
Other "Ritzer
Other "Rivlin
Other "Rivlin
Other "Rose
Other "Shelby
Other "SoyBank Anywhere
Other "Teixeira
Other Thailandguru.com: How and where to Pay Bills @ www.thailandguru.com/paying-bills.html (2 pgs).
Other "The Automated Clearinghouse
Other "The Automated Clearinghouse
Other "The Green Sheet 2.0: Newswire
Other "The Green Sheet 2.0: Newswire
Other "Tygar
Other "U.S. Appl. No. 12/545
Other "U.S. Appl. No. 12/545
Other "U.S. Appl. No. 12/545
Other "U.S. Appl. No. 12/545
Other "U.S. Appl. No. 12/549
Other "U.S. Appl. No. 12/549
Other "U.S. Appl. No. 13/922
Other "U.S. Appl. No. 13/922
Other "Valentine
Other "Wade
Other "Wallison
Other "Wells Fargo 2005 News Releases
Other "Wells Fargo 2005 News Releases
Other "Wells Fargo Commercial
Other "White
Other "Whitney et al.
Other "Wikipedia®
Other "Wikipedia®
Other "Windowsfordevices.com
Other "Wolfe
Other "Woody Baird Associated Press
Other "Woody Baird Associated Press
Other "Zandifar
Other "Zhang
Other "Zions Bancorporation
Other "Zions Bancorporation
Other Motorola MOTOROKR E6 (barcode scanning)
Other Samsung SCH-i910 (barcode scanning)
Other Yoon et al. USPN 2007/0262148
Other "Nepomniachtvchi U.S. Pat. 7
Other Attia et al. USPN 2005/0011957
Other Oren USPN 2007/0195174
Other Yost et al. USPN 2007/0140678
Other Lin et al. USPN 2003/0072568
Other Pollard USPN 2001/0016084
Other Backstrom et al. USPN 2007/0183652
Other Technio et al. USPN 2010/0128191
Other Luo et al. CN 189744 B
Other Lin et al. USPN 2010/0078472
Other "Cho U.S. Pat. 7
Other All references assigned to or published by Mitek Systems